» » Airbag - Identity

Airbag - Identity mp3 flac


Size MP3 album: 1601 mb. | Size FLAC album: 1902 mb.

The Orchard Music (от лица компании "Karisma")" и другие авторские общества (4).

Features Song Lyrics for Airbag's Identity album. Airbag - Identity Album Lyrics.

Звоните! Ремонт Airbag руля и торпедо. nbsp;· Гарантия до 5 лет · Торпедо на обмен

AIRBAG норвежский коллектив из пяти музыкантов Asle Tostrup (vocals), Bjorn Riis (guitars & vocals), Jorgen Hagen (keyboards), Anders Hovdan (bass) и Joachim Sikker (drums)

Identity is a fine album for everybody that can't get enough of NoMan's recent albums or Nosound's LightDark. Also people that are tired of waiting for the new Anathema might be kept at peace for a little while with this. Airbag come from Norway and are compared to Gazpacho.

AIRBAG Identity (p)2009 скачать mp3 в хорошем качестве, либо слушайте песню AIRBAG Identity (p)2009 - No Escape, Airbag (Identity, 2009) - No Escape, Airbag (Identity, 2009) - Feeling Less, Airbag - Prelude (album mix 2009), Airbag - Safe Like You (album mix 2009), а также рингтоны на звонок и все новые треки.

Nom du groupe Airbag (NOR). Nom de l'album Identity. Date de parution 27 Avril 2009. Labels Karisma Records. Style MusicalNéo Prog. Membres possèdant cet album3.

3. Safe Like You Lyrics. The Greatest Show On Earth. Show all albums by Airbag.

Tracklist

A1 Prelude
A2 No Escape
B1 Safe Like You
B2 Steal My Soul
C1 Feeling Less
C2 Colours
D1 How I Wanna Be
D2 Sound That I Hear

Companies, etc.

  • Copyright (c) – Airbag
  • Mixed At – Subsonic Society
  • Lacquer Cut At – SST Brüggemann GmbH
  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Backing Vocals – Beate Schei (tracks: C1)
  • Bass – Anders Hovdan
  • Cover, Design – Asle Tostrup
  • Drums – Joachim Slikker
  • Guitar, Vocals – Bjørn Riis
  • Illustration – Frédéric Peynet
  • Keyboards – Jørgen Hagen
  • Lacquer Cut By – MW*
  • Mixed By – Vegard Sleipnes*
  • Recorded By, Producer – Asle Tostrup
  • Vocals – Asle Tostrup

Notes

Limited Double 180gm heavyweight vinyl version featuring a new analogue mix of the album and exclusive new cover artwork

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 7090008319887
  • Matrix / Runout: SST MW MPO KAR046LP A
  • Matrix / Runout: SST MW MPO KAR046LP B
  • Matrix / Runout: SST MW MPO KAR046LP C
  • Matrix / Runout: SST MW MPO KAR046LP D

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
KAR046 Airbag Identity ‎(CD, Album) Karisma Records KAR046 Norway 2009
KAR046CD Airbag Identity ‎(CD, Album) Karisma Records KAR046CD Norway 2009
KAR046 Airbag Identity ‎(CDr, Album, Promo) Karisma Records KAR046 Norway 2009
KAR046 Airbag Identity ‎(8xFile, MP3, Album, 260) Karisma Records KAR046 Norway 2009



Airbag  - Identity mp3 flac
Prog Rock, Symphonic Rock
Performer: Airbag
Title: Identity
Category: Rock
Country: Norway
Released: 2012
Rating: 4.4/5
Votes: 857
Other Formats: VOC AUD FLAC APE VQF MPC MMF