» » Pierpoljak - Best Of

Pierpoljak - Best Of mp3 flac


Size MP3 album: 1215 mb. | Size FLAC album: 1838 mb.

Listen free to Pierpoljak – Pierpoljak (Le Nouveau Blaze, Annie and more). Discover more music, concerts, videos, and pictures with the largest catalogue online at Last.

Real Name: Pierre-Mathieu Vilmet.

명: Pierre-Mathieu Vilmet. 로필: Born 7 September 1964 in Paris. French reggae singer. A La Campagne, En Jamaica (Album). Kingston Karma (Album).

Pierpoljak playlist by Sniper. Writer: Pierpoljak, Composers: Earl Chinna Smith - Clive Hunt - Pierpoljak. 12. Cultivateur Moderne (Album Version).

Pierpoljak - A l'intérieur, 04:34, . MB download mp3 full version here. Album: Best Of. Release year: 2011. Download Pierpoljak - A l'intérieur. Best Of: Best 2 songs. Pierpoljak - Quand On Aime 03:00. Blackman, Pierpoljak - Petite Luminosité 04:30. Pierpoljak: best 2 tracks. Pierpoljak - Quand On Aime Best Of, 2011 03:00. Blackman, Pierpoljak - Petite Luminosité Best Of, 2011 04:30.

Pierpoljak's eighth solo album, Légendaire Sérénade, was released at the beginning of 2010. The next year, in September 2011, a best-of of Pierpoljak's works was released by Universal Music. Pierpoljak released the album, entitled Général Indigo, on March 2, 2015, followed by Chapeau de Paille in 2017. 1 - Pierpoljak (1995). 2 - Jamaican Ride (1996). 3 - Kingston Karma (1998). 4 - Je fais c'que j'veux (2001).

The Best Pop Albums of All Time. 77. The Soft Cavalry.

I have to admit this is the best album I had heard till date. though Dark side has the edge. emotional and very introspective.

Tracklist

1 Miss Pillow
2 Petite Luminosité
3 Quand On Aime
4 Si Si
5 Je Blesserai Personne
6 Awa
7 Déparaillé
8 Maman
9 Je Sais Pas Jouer
10 Pierpoljak
11 A L'intérieur
12 Cultivateur Moderne
13 Le Mec Bien
14 la Music
15 Je Descends Le Bar
16 Police

Notes

Compiliation best of de Pierpoljak

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 02527 76036

Pierpoljak - Best Of mp3 flac
Reggae
Performer: Pierpoljak
Title: Best Of
Category: Reggae
Released: 2011
Rating: 4.7/5
Votes: 968
Other Formats: VQF VOC AC3 AU MMF RA DXD